Classement

ÉquipePointsJ.G.N.P.p.c.d.Bonus
1 Stade Toulousain802217236264391878
2 ASM Clermont7222143571443727710
3 Lyon OU652214175814481337
4 Racing 92622213186134901238
5 Castres Olympique62221408446431156
6 Union Bordeaux-Begles57221219543508357
7 La Rochelle57221309540525155
8 Stade Francais562212010475456198
9 Montpellier Herault5222101115304735710
10 Toulon43229013449468-197
11 Section Paloise34227015427622-1956
12 Agen30226115364576-2124
13 Grenoble28225215402569-1674
14 USA Perpignan12222020370638-2684

 

  • Poule 5
  • Poule 4
  • Poule 3
  • Poule 2
  • Poule 1
  • Toutes les poules
PositionÉquipePointsJ.G.N.P.p.c.d.Bonus
Poule 1
1 Leinster256501204881165
2 Stade Toulousain216501149136131
3 Bath106114115152-374
4 Wasps46015116208-922
Poule 2
1 Munster21641113872663
2 Exeter Chiefs146213124104204
3 Castres Olympique14630397142-452
4 Gloucester96204122163-411
Poule 3
1 Racing 92266501196121756
2 Ulster22650113112832
3 Llanelli Scarlets76105145170-253
4 Leicester Tigers76105115168-533
Poule 4
1 Edinburgh23650115483713
2 Montpellier Herault166303158116424
3 Toulon106204134180-462
4 Newcastle Falcons96204102169-671
Poule 5
1 Saracens286600185811044
2 Glasgow Warriors196402147119283
3 Cardiff Blues106204138174-362
4 Lyon OU0600687183-960